Palazzo Montanari
Palazzo Montanari
Palazzo Montanari
Palazzo Montanari
Palazzo Montanari
Palazzo Montanari
Palazzo Montanari
Palazzo Montanari
Palazzo Montanari
Palazzo Montanari
1 / 10 All photos

Palazzo MontanariEvent venue in Verona

Via Bure Alto, 11 A, Verona

At a glance

Capacity
100 indoors ยท 160 outdoors

Frequently asked questions

How many guests can Palazzo Montanari host?

Palazzo Montanari can host up to 160 guests (100 indoors and 160 outdoors).

Where is Palazzo Montanari?

Palazzo Montanari is at Via Bure Alto, 11 A, Verona. You can find the exact location on the map on this page.

How do I book Palazzo Montanari?

Send a request from this page with your date, number of guests and needs: you will get a free, no-obligation quote.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Location

  • Free request, no obligation
  • No sign-up needed

Venues similar to Palazzo Montanari

Venues in the same area and around Verona, with similar features.

Corte Lavarini

Verona
Wedding
From 1300โ‚ฌ50 guests

Castrum Wine Relais

Verona
Wedding
From 400โ‚ฌ120 guests

Spazio Meucci

Verona
Birthday
From 300โ‚ฌ150 guests

Tenuta La Ca

Verona
Wedding
From 800โ‚ฌ100 guests

Palazzo Montanari

Request a quote