Modo Club
Modo Club
Modo Club
Modo Club
Modo Club
Modo Club
Modo Club
Modo Club
Modo Club
Modo Club
1 / 10 All photos

Modo ClubEvent venue in Salerno

Viale Antonio Bandiera, 0, Salerno

At a glance

Capacity
200 indoors

Frequently asked questions

How many guests can Modo Club host?

Modo Club can host up to 200 guests (200 indoors).

Where is Modo Club?

Modo Club is at Viale Antonio Bandiera, 0, Salerno. You can find the exact location on the map on this page.

How do I book Modo Club?

Send a request from this page with your date, number of guests and needs: you will get a free, no-obligation quote.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Location

  • Free request, no obligation
  • No sign-up needed

Venues similar to Modo Club

Venues in the same area and around Salerno, with similar features.

Tenuta dei Normanni

Salerno
Event spacesWedding
450 guests

Villa Cristina

Salerno
Wedding
From 700€130 guests

Grand Hotel Salerno

Salerno
HotelWedding
600 guests

Lezco

Salerno
Business events
From 10€25 guests

Tenuta d’Amore Resort

Salerno
HotelWedding
240 guests

Bagni Savoia Events

Salerno
RestaurantWedding
180 guests

Lloyd's Baia Hotel

Salerno
HotelWedding
350 guests