Futura Center
Futura Center
Futura Center
Futura Center
Futura Center
Futura Center
Futura Center
Futura Center
Futura Center
Futura Center
1 / 10 All photos

Futura CenterEvent venue in Venice

Via Ca' Marcello, 61, Venice

At a glance

Capacity
40 indoors
Price range
20€+

Event types

🤝 Business meeting💼 Business events

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to hire Futura Center in Venice?

Prices for Futura Center start from €20, depending on the type of event, its length and the services you need. Request a quote on this page for a price tailored to your event.

How many guests can Futura Center host?

Futura Center can host up to 40 guests (40 indoors).

Where is Futura Center?

Futura Center is at Via Ca' Marcello, 61, Venice. You can find the exact location on the map on this page.

What events can you hold at Futura Center?

Futura Center hosts events such as business meeting and business events. Mention any special requirement in your quote request.

How do I book Futura Center?

Send a request from this page with your date, number of guests and needs: you will get a free, no-obligation quote.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Location

Starting from

20€

  • Free request, no obligation
  • No sign-up needed

Venues similar to Futura Center

Venues in the same area and around Venice, with similar features.

Futura Center

Starting from 20€

Request a quote