Dal Baggini
Dal Baggini
Dal Baggini
Dal Baggini
Dal Baggini
Dal Baggini
Dal Baggini
Dal Baggini
Dal Baggini
Dal Baggini
1 / 10 All photos

Dal BagginiEvent venue in Monza

Via Giovanni Raiberti, 11, Monza

At a glance

Capacity
100 indoors ยท 70 outdoors
Price range
15โ‚ฌ+

Event types

๐Ÿ’’ Wedding๐ŸŽ‚ Birthday๐Ÿค Business meeting๐ŸŽ‰ Private parties๐Ÿ’ผ Business events 50th birthday party 40th birthday party 30th birthday party Communion parties

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to hire Dal Baggini in Monza?

Prices for Dal Baggini start from โ‚ฌ15, depending on the type of event, its length and the services you need. Request a quote on this page for a price tailored to your event.

How many guests can Dal Baggini host?

Dal Baggini can host up to 100 guests (100 indoors and 70 outdoors).

Where is Dal Baggini?

Dal Baggini is at Via Giovanni Raiberti, 11, Monza. You can find the exact location on the map on this page.

What events can you hold at Dal Baggini?

Dal Baggini hosts events such as wedding, birthday, business meeting, private parties, business events and 50th birthday party. Mention any special requirement in your quote request.

How do I book Dal Baggini?

Send a request from this page with your date, number of guests and needs: you will get a free, no-obligation quote.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Location

Starting from

15โ‚ฌ

  • Free request, no obligation
  • No sign-up needed

Venues similar to Dal Baggini

Venues in the same area and around Monza, with similar features.

Ironfit

Monza
Business events
From 500โ‚ฌ150 guests

Spoiler Club

Monza
Business events
From 600โ‚ฌ50 guests

En3

Monza
Wedding
From 500โ‚ฌ150 guests

U Power Stadium

Monza
Wedding
From 1500โ‚ฌ17000 guests

Dal Baggini

Starting from 15โ‚ฌ

Request a quote