Lentek Spaces
Lentek Spaces
Lentek Spaces
Lentek Spaces
Lentek Spaces
Lentek Spaces
Lentek Spaces
Lentek Spaces
Lentek Spaces
Lentek Spaces
1 / 10 All photos

Lentek SpacesEvent venue in Milan

Via per Cesano Boscone, 3, Milan

At a glance

Capacity
3000 indoors ยท 1000 outdoors
Price range
2000โ‚ฌ+

Event types

๐Ÿ’’ Wedding๐ŸŽ‚ Birthday๐Ÿค Business meeting๐ŸŽ‰ Private parties๐Ÿ’ผ Business events 50th birthday party 40th birthday party 30th birthday party Communion parties

Frequently asked questions

How much does it cost to hire Lentek Spaces in Milan?

Prices for Lentek Spaces start from โ‚ฌ2,000, depending on the type of event, its length and the services you need. Request a quote on this page for a price tailored to your event.

How many guests can Lentek Spaces host?

Lentek Spaces can host up to 3000 guests (3000 indoors and 1000 outdoors).

Where is Lentek Spaces?

Lentek Spaces is at Via per Cesano Boscone, 3, Milan. You can find the exact location on the map on this page.

What events can you hold at Lentek Spaces?

Lentek Spaces hosts events such as wedding, birthday, business meeting, private parties, business events and 50th birthday party. Mention any special requirement in your quote request.

How do I book Lentek Spaces?

Send a request from this page with your date, number of guests and needs: you will get a free, no-obligation quote.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Location

Starting from

2000โ‚ฌ

  • Free request, no obligation
  • No sign-up needed

Venues similar to Lentek Spaces

Venues in the same area and around Milan, with similar features.

Spazio Eventi Cristoforo

Milan
Business events
From 800โ‚ฌ120 guests

The Garden

Milan
Birthday
From 300โ‚ฌ150 guests

Live Moment

Milan
Wedding
From 250โ‚ฌ40 guests

Spazio Industriale Tortona

Milan
Wedding
From 3500โ‚ฌ400 guests

Lentek Spaces

Starting from 2000โ‚ฌ

Request a quote